Top Bar
Bottom Bar

Directory

Administration
 Goodwin, Margaret Principal [email protected]
 Tyrell Davis Assistant Principal [email protected]
 McArthur, Arline Bookkeeper [email protected]
 Williams, LoLandra Data Manager [email protected]
 Cummings, Jomall Administrative Intern [email protected]
Teachers
 Heard, Chelsea Pre-Kindergarten [email protected]
 McPhatter, Jessica EC Pre-Kindergaten [email protected]
 York, Sheila EC Pre-Kindergarten [email protected]
 Lewis, Audrey Kindergarten [email protected]
 Swinson, Javanna Kindergarten[email protected]
 Abney, Mary Kindergarten [email protected]
 Williams, Sharlene Kindergarten [email protected]
 Lyn, Wendy First Grade [email protected]
 Burris, Kimberly First Grade [email protected]
 Hammond,Shaquita First Grade [email protected]
 Gales, Chakara First Grade [email protected]
 Chalmers, Shanelle Second Grade [email protected]
 Bowden, Carolyn Second Grade [email protected]
 Faircloth, Steven Second Grade [email protected]
 Blackford, Cawamia Third Grade [email protected]
 Thompson, Marshalee Third Grade [email protected]
 Smith, Jamekia Third Grade [email protected]
 Knight, Tina Fourth Grade[email protected]
 McNeil, Ki’anna Fourth Grade [email protected]
 Portillo, Jessica Fourth Grade [email protected]
 McKelley, Ashantee Fifth Grade [email protected]
 Gentles, Zenica Fifth Grade [email protected]
 Downer, Jevanie Fifth Grade[email protected]
 Farley, Marlanda K-3 SED [email protected]
 Griffin, Gail 3-5 SED [email protected]
 Stewart, Jazzmine AU Teacher [email protected]
 Jennifer Cochran Art [email protected]
 Jackson, Syreeta Music [email protected]
 DeBruce, Alexcea Physical Education[email protected]
 Harris, Joe Physical Education[email protected]
 Ostberg, Caitlin Media, Web Manager [email protected]
 Allison, Rolanda Orchestra [email protected]
 Hanson-Stakeley, Vanessa Guidance [email protected]
 Bogertey, Bernadette Social Worker [email protected]
 Hennessey, Sarah K-2 Discovery Program [email protected]
 Stewart, Nancy AIG Program [email protected]
 Strange, Lori Instructional Coach[email protected]
 Noble-Mims, Erika EC General Education [email protected].us
 Zigmont, Jennifer EC General Education [email protected]
 Hutchens, Patricia Speech [email protected]
 Ruiz, Eneida ESL [email protected]
 Edmund, Mercallis Psychologist [email protected]
 Garvey, Kanika EC Case Teacher [email protected]
Teacher Assistants   
 Carroll, Tamara Pre-K [email protected]
 Lucas, Brittany EC Pre-K[email protected]
 Rivera, Sharon EC Pre-K[email protected]
 Short, Deborah Teacher Assistant [email protected]
 Draughon, Kimberly Teacher Assistant [email protected]
 Nash, Michael Teacher Assistant [email protected]
 King, Jossie Teacher Assistant [email protected]
 Pickett, Theresa Teacher Assistant [email protected]
 Locklear-Basnight, Shawnrika SED K-3
 Ashford, Carlyn SED 4-5 [email protected]
 Jackson-Smith, LaRhonda AU Teacher Assistant[email protected]
 James, Breanna Parent Facilitator/remediation [email protected]
Custodians
 Gainey, Robert Head Custodian                                                                           [email protected]
 Brown, Arleatha Custodian                                                                                     [email protected]
 Perryman, VanEsther  Custodian                                                                                     [email protected]
Cafeteria Information- 910.488.8900

 Fields, Glenda Cafeteria monitor, Medication Clerk
 Cafeteria Manager

.........................................................................................................................................
Published by Caitlin Ostberg on December 4, 2019